Контакты: +7(977) 476-11-00 E-mail: mail@ooorou.ru
г. Москва, ул. Большая Пироговская, д. 2, стр. 1
Как вступить в РОУ? Регистрация

Состав правления РОУ


Состав Правления РОУ

Абоян Игорь Артемович (Ростов-на-Дону)

Абоян Игорь Артемович (Ростов-на-Дону)

Алексеенко Сергей Николаевич (Краснодар)

Алексеенко Сергей Николаевич (Краснодар)

Алферов Сергей Михайлович (Москва)

Алферов Сергей Михайлович (Москва)

Аль Шукри Салман Хасунович (Санкт Петербург)

Аль Шукри Салман Хасунович (Санкт Петербург)

Аляев Юрий Геннадьевич (Москва)

Аляев Юрий Геннадьевич (Москва)

Амосов Александр Валентинович (Москва)

Амосов Александр Валентинович (Москва)

Антонов Александр Геннадьевич

Антонов Александр Геннадьевич

д.м.н., профессор, зав. каф. урологии и нефрологии ГБОУ ВПО (Хабаровск)

Аполихин Олег Иванович (Москва)

Аполихин Олег Иванович (Москва)

Асфандияров Фаик Растямович (Астрахань)

Асфандияров Фаик Растямович (Астрахань)

Атдуев Вагиф Ахмедович (Нижний Новгород)

Атдуев Вагиф Ахмедович (Нижний Новгород)

Ахматукаев Хусейн (Чечня)

Александров Илья Вячеславович (Волгоград)

Александров Илья Вячеславович (Волгоград)

Баженов Игорь Владимирович (Екатеринбург)

Баженов Игорь Владимирович (Екатеринбург)

Базаев Владимир Викторович (Московская область)

Базаев Владимир Викторович (Московская область)

Баков Владимир Николаевич (Ярославль)

Баков Владимир Николаевич (Ярославль)

Батищев Сергей Александрович (Белгород)

Батищев Сергей Александрович (Белгород)

Братчиков Олег Иванович (Курск)

Братчиков Олег Иванович (Курск)

Бычковских Владимир Анатольевич (Челябинск)

Бычковских Владимир Анатольевич (Челябинск)

Велиев Евгений Ибадович (Москва)

Велиев Евгений Ибадович (Москва)

Винаров Андрей Зиновьевич (Москва)

Винаров Андрей Зиновьевич (Москва)

Газимиев Магомед Алхазурович (Москва)

Газимиев Магомед Алхазурович (Москва)

Глыбочко Петр Витальевич (Москва)

Глыбочко Петр Витальевич (Москва)

Горелов Андрей Игоревич (Санкт Петербург)

Григорян Вагаршак Арамаисович (Москва)

Григорян Вагаршак Арамаисович (Москва)

Гулиев Бахман Гидаятович (Санкт Петербург)

Гулиев Бахман Гидаятович (Санкт Петербург)

Давидов Михаил Иванович (Пермь)

Давидов Михаил Иванович (Пермь)

Данилов Вадим Валерьевич (Владивосток)

Данилов Вадим Валерьевич (Владивосток)

Даренков Сергей Петрович (Москва)

Даренков Сергей Петрович (Москва)

Дубровин Василий Николаевич (Йошкал Ола, республика Марий Эл)

Дубровин Василий Николаевич (Йошкал Ола, республика Марий Эл)

Дутов Валерий Викторович (Москва)

Дутов Валерий Викторович (Москва)

Дюсюбаев Анатолий Александрович (Челябинск)

Дюсюбаев Анатолий Александрович (Челябинск)

Еркович Андрей Анатольевич (Новосибирск)

Еркович Андрей Анатольевич (Новосибирск)

Журавлев Владимир Николаевич (Екатеринбург)

Журавлев Владимир Николаевич (Екатеринбург)

Зырянов Александр Владимирович (Екатеринбург)

Зырянов Александр Владимирович (Екатеринбург)

Ибишев Халид Сулейманович (Ростов-на-Дону)

Ибишев Халид Сулейманович (Ростов-на-Дону)

Казанская Ирина Валерьевна (Москва)

Казанская Ирина Валерьевна (Москва)

Казаченко Александр Викторович (Москва)

Казаченко Александр Викторович (Москва)

Каприн Андрей Дмитриевич (Москва)

Каприн Андрей Дмитриевич (Москва)

Катибов Магомед Исламбегович (Москва)

Катибов Магомед Исламбегович (Москва)

Коган Михаил Иосифович (Ростов-на-Дону)

Коган Михаил Иосифович (Ростов-на-Дону)

Комяков Борис Кириллович (Санкт Петербург)

Комяков Борис Кириллович (Санкт Петербург)

Корнеев Игорь Алексеевич

Корнеев Игорь Алексеевич

Кривобородов Георгий Григорьевич (Москва)

Кривобородов Георгий Григорьевич (Москва)

Крупин Валентин Николаевич (Нижний Новгород)

Крупин Валентин Николаевич (Нижний Новгород)

Кузьменко Владимир Васильевич (Воронеж)

Кузьменко Владимир Васильевич (Воронеж)

Кузьмин Михаил Дмитриевич (Оренбург)

Кузьмин Михаил Дмитриевич (Оренбург)

Кульчавеня Екатерина Валерьевна (Новосибирск)

Кульчавеня Екатерина Валерьевна (Новосибирск)

Курбатов Дмитрий Геннадьевич (Москва)

Курбатов Дмитрий Геннадьевич (Москва)

Лайпанов Ислам Микерович (Ставрополь)

Лайпанов Ислам Микерович (Ставрополь)

Лоран Олег Борисович (Москва)

Лоран Олег Борисович (Москва)

Мартов Алексей Георгиевич (Москва)

Мартов Алексей Георгиевич (Москва)

Матвеев Всеволод Борисович (Москва)

Матвеев Всеволод Борисович (Москва)

Медведев Владимир Леонидович (Краснодар)

Медведев Владимир Леонидович (Краснодар)

Михайлов Игорь Валерьевич (Краснодар)

Михайлов Игорь Валерьевич (Краснодар)

Неймарк Александр Израилевич (Барнаул)

Неймарк Александр Израилевич (Барнаул)

Низамова Румия Сахабовна (Самара)

Низамова Румия Сахабовна (Самара)

Новиков Андрей Иванович (Санкт Петербург)

Новиков Андрей Иванович (Санкт Петербург)

Осипов Игорь Борисович (Санкт Петербург)

Осипов Игорь Борисович (Санкт Петербург)

Павлов Андрей Юрьевич (Москва)

Павлов Андрей Юрьевич (Москва)

Павлов Валентин Николаевич (Уфа)

Павлов Валентин Николаевич (Уфа)

Перепанова Тамара Сергеевна

Перепанова Тамара Сергеевна

Перлин Дмитрий Владиславович (Волгоград)

Перлин Дмитрий Владиславович (Волгоград)

Петров Сергей Борисович (Санкт-Петербург)

Петров Сергей Борисович (Санкт-Петербург)

Помешкин Евгений Владимирович (Кемерово)

Помешкин Евгений Владимирович (Кемерово)

Попков Владимир Михайлович (Саратов)

Попков Владимир Михайлович (Саратов)

Попов Сергей Леонидович (Иркутск)

Попов Сергей Леонидович (Иркутск)

Пушкарь Дмитрий Юрьевич (Москва)

Пушкарь Дмитрий Юрьевич (Москва)

Рапопорт Леонид Михайлович (Москва)

Рапопорт Леонид Михайлович (Москва)

Раснер Павел Ильич

Раснер Павел Ильич

Рязанцев Евгений Владимирович (Саранск)

Рязанцев Евгений Владимирович (Саранск)

Севрюков Федор Анатольевич (Нижний Новгород)

Севрюков Федор Анатольевич (Нижний Новгород)

Сивков Андрей Владимирович (Москва)

Сивков Андрей Владимирович (Москва)

Сизякин Дмитрий Владимирович (Ростов-на-Дону)

Сизякин Дмитрий Владимирович (Ростов-на-Дону)

Ситдыкова Марина Эдуардовна (Казань)

Ситдыкова Марина Эдуардовна (Казань)

Стрельников Александр Игоревич (Иваново)

Стрельников Александр Игоревич (Иваново)

Теодорович Олег Валентинович (Москва)

Теодорович Олег Валентинович (Москва)

Ткачук Владимир Николаевич (Санкт Петербург)

Ткачук Владимир Николаевич (Санкт Петербург)

Третьяков Андрей Александрович (Ставрополь)

Третьяков Андрей Александрович (Ставрополь)

Фарбирович Владимир Яковлевич (Кемерово)

Фарбирович Владимир Яковлевич (Кемерово)

Фидаров Феликс Батырбекович (Владикавказ)

Фидаров Феликс Батырбекович (Владикавказ)

Франк Михаил Александрович (Екатеринбург)

Франк Михаил Александрович (Екатеринбург)

Цуканов Антон Юрьевич (Омск)

Цуканов Антон Юрьевич (Омск)

Шорманов Игорь Сергеевич (Ярославль)

Шорманов Игорь Сергеевич (Ярославль)